S De Hyuna En Bikini

4minute HyunA, Night Swimming In a Bikini 'Sexy'

By
4minute HyunA, Night Swimming In a Bikini 'Sexy'

4minute, hyuna

4minute hyuna bikini night swimming

4minute’s member HyunA in a bikini was shown.

On August 18, HyunA posted on her Instagram two pictures. HyunA was swimming alone in a pool at night, showing off her sexy body in a bikini. . ... Read more

4Minute's HyunA Shows Bikini Body at Pool Party

By
4Minute's HyunA Shows Bikini Body at Pool Party

HyunA, 4minute

4Minute’s HyunA Shows Bikini Body at Pool Party

There’s no stopping HyunA to flash her envied bikini body. HyunA who was the leader of kpop group 4Minute is a head turner. Guys would definitely love to see this.The event takes place at the 19+ summer concert, ‘2013 POOLSIDE PARTY’! A big splash for HyunA’s career, a lot of opportunities open for her having a solo album and recently modeled for a popular brand of clothing.. ... Read more

4Minute's HyunA Wears $487 Versus Dress To The 24th Seoul Music Awards

By
4Minute's HyunA Wears $487 Versus Dress To The 24th Seoul Music Awards

4Minute”s HyunA stole the spotlight once again on the red carpet. On January 22, the idol attended the 24th Seoul Music Awards held at the Olympic Gymnastic Stadium in Seoul. For the event, she wore a gorgeous Versus Versace mini dress worth $487. The piece is called the Asymmetrical Sleeveless Wrap Dress and it was one of the most memorable articles of the night. . ... Read more

Lee Honey Flaunts Hot Bikini Body In Sizzling Hot Snaps For InStyle Magazine

By
Lee Honey Flaunts Hot Bikini Body In Sizzling Hot Snaps For InStyle Magazine

 

Lee Honey is right on hand to make everyone jealous after revealing a series of images from her recent steamy photo shoot for Instyle magazine, flaunting her enviably perfect bikini body.. ... Read more

Best Wishes For Nine Muses' Hyuna's Birthday

By
Best Wishes For Nine Muses' Hyuna's Birthday


Birth Name: Moon Hyun Ah

Stage Name: Hyuna

Birthday: February 19, 1987

Label: Star Empire entertainment

Group: Nine Muses

Position: Main Vocalist. ... Read more

4Minute's HyunA Wears $894 Versus Dress To The 29th Golden Disk Awards

By
4Minute's HyunA Wears $894 Versus Dress To The 29th Golden Disk Awards

4Minute”s HyunA looked stunning on the red carpet of the 29th Golden Disk Awards. The idol attended the ceremony held at the MasterCard Center in Beijing, China on January 14. She arrived in a black bandage dress with sexy back straps and detailed embellishment. The Versus dress is known as the Lion Plexi Ring Mini-Dress and is worth $894 at the brand”s official online store. . ... Read more

'We Got Married,' Song Jae Rim Orders To Stop Filming As Kim So Eun Shows Off Her Sexy Bikini Body

By
'We Got Married,' Song Jae Rim Orders To Stop Filming As Kim So Eun Shows Off Her Sexy Bikini Body

On the January 10 broadcast of MBC’s “We Got Married,” LTE couple Song Jae Rim and Kim So Eun went for a swim.

When Kim So Eun saw the tank her virtual husband was wearing over his swimming trunks, she joked, “Why did you wear something so low-cut. It’s so provocative.”. ... Read more

What Do Hyuna, Beyoncé and Disclosure All Have In Common?

By
What Do Hyuna, Beyoncé and Disclosure All Have In Common?

What Do Hyuna, Beyoncé and Disclosure All Have In Common? Written by Nabeela On January 8, 2015

Hyuna, Beyoncé and Disclosure, you ask? Just a few of the names from Rolling Stone’s 10 Best Music Videos of the Year for 2014. Hyuna landed on the list at #5 for her racy “Red,” and earned herself this blurb: . ... Read more

Hong Jin Young Made Parody of HyunA's "Red" In Trot Style On "Weekly Idol"

By
Hong Jin Young Made Parody of HyunA's

The “queen of trot music,” Hong Jin Young made her guest appearance on “Weekly Idol.” The singer has brought her adorable side to the show.

Hong Jin Young danced to the beat of HyunA”s “Red” and “Bubble Pop“, garnering much attention for her impressive moves. It was also revealed that she was initially known as the “HyunA of the trot industry,” surprising the two MCs.. ... Read more

Clara's Sexiest Bikini Looks On "GUESS Underwear"

By
Clara's Sexiest Bikini Looks On

Korean actress Clara shows off her sexy body in her recent photo-shoot where she models GUESS Underwear!

In her latest photo-shoot revealed in January, Clara strips down to her GUESS undergarments as she shows off her luscious curves. Despite the cold weather, Clara manages to endure a sexy lingerie photo-shoot without fail.. ... Read more