(Kdrama) I Missing You Episode 9 Synopsis Preview
Home > Dramas Review & Preview > (Kdrama) I Missing You Episode 9 Synopsis Preview
6:35 | 03/12/2012 | 44

(Kdrama) I Missing You Episode 9 Synopsis Preview

Hyung joon: what are you doing!soo yeon: if i’m really lee soo yeon, you’re the first person i would kill. Soo yeon is officially a suspect in the murder of...

(Kdrama) I Missing You Episode 9 cast :
Title: 보고싶다 / I Missing You
Chinese Title: 想你
Also Known as: I Miss You
Genre: Melodrama, Romance
Episodes: 20 (To Be Confirmed)
Broadcast network: MBC
Broadcast period: 2012-Nov-07 to 2013-Jan-10
Air time: Wednesday & Thursday 21:55

(Kdrama) I Missing You Episode 9 Recap here

(Kdrama) I Missing You Episode 9 Video Preview

Jung Woo: You are being arrested as a suspect in the death.

Hyung Joon: What are you doing!

Soo Yeon: If I’m really Lee Soo Yeon, you’re the first person I would kill.

Hyung Joon: Let’s go home.

Jung Woo: I don’t care if you kill me, as long as you’re Lee Soo Yeon.

I Missing You Episode 9 English translation by ockoala:
Jung Woo confirms Soo Yeon’s identity from the CCTV and feels immense guilt and apology for not protecting her before. Soo Yeon is officially a suspect in the murder of the rapist, which leads her to remember the past and she starts to shake uncontrollably…..

(Kdrama) I Missing You Episode 9 live stream video updating…
(Kdrama) I Missing You Episode 9 Screenshot:
Watch “I Missing You” Episode 9 Text Synopsis, online new korean drama in korean Series, “I Missing You” Episode 9 Recap Preview Watch Episodes Reviews “I Missing You” Episode 9 recap Preview TV Series Movie Episodes News Watch Full Streaming HD Episodes for Free korean drama

missing you episode 9 recapI miss you ep 9 sinopsis想你 live recap ep 9보고싶다 ep9sinopsis film missing you episode 9想你 korean drama episodes summary

Which B2ST member is the perfect man for you?

Which B2ST member is the perfect man for you?

Which event would you do for your boyfriend on his birthday? Take him out for a fun day at the amusement park ✓ Read him a personally written poem ✓ Take him to a sporting event ✓ Sing him a personally written song ✓ Make him a romantic dinner with roses and candlelight ✓ Do a cute event filled with aegyo ✓ What feature will most likely make you swoon? Manly profile ✓ Built abs ✓ Sexy smirk ✓ Strong jawline ✓ Cute smile ✓ Intense gaze ✓ When you"re sad, you"ll… Mull silently ✓ Stuff your face ✓ Smile anyway ✓ Write about it ✓ Read ✓ Exercise ✓ The vending machine ate your money...
Five-day journey of global citizens, exploring attractions in the city of Seoul comes to an end

Five-day journey of global citizens, exploring attractions in the city of Seoul comes to an end

▪ As a global digital campaign designed to emphasize dynamic and lively images of Seoul, Run@Seoul Week was designed to spread emotions and stories about Seoul to the world...
Swimmer Park Tae Hwan and adorable World Cup announcer Jang Ye Won speculated to be in a relationship

Swimmer Park Tae Hwan and adorable World Cup announcer Jang Ye Won speculated to be in a relationship

It"s been reported that Olympic Gold medal winning swimmer Park Tae Hwan, and the adorable Korean newscaster who went viral during the World Cup, Jang Ye Won, have been spotted on several dates! "The Fact" recently reported about the possibility of a relationship between Park Tae Hwan and Jang Ye Won as the media outlet released various pictures of the two from multiple dates...
Hello Venus" Yooyoung reveals dance cover for "Wiggle"

Hello Venus" Yooyoung reveals dance cover for "Wiggle"

Hello Venus" Yooyoung shows off her dancing skills in the practice video for Wiggle, check out her amazing figure below:
Today"s Photo: November 26, 2014 [1]

Today"s Photo: November 26, 2014 [1]

Shoppers try on hands-free headset hats in a department store in Busan on Tuesday. /Newsis
T-ara"s & Chopstick Brothers" "Little Apple" reaches nearly 8 million views in 2 days

T-ara"s & Chopstick Brothers" "Little Apple" reaches nearly 8 million views in 2 days

T-ara"s collaboration track with Chopstick Brothers, "Little Apple," is well on its way to reaching 8 million views on Chinese video site Youku. It was previously reported that the MV had brought in 2 million views in 12 hours...
Ailee to hold a collaboration concert, "Winter Concert," with Eric Benet

Ailee to hold a collaboration concert, "Winter Concert," with Eric Benet

On December 13, talented vocalist Ailee will be joined on stage by world-renowned pop-artist, Eric Benet in a collaboration "Winter Concert" at the SK Olympic Handball Stadium...
K-Pop Double-Take: Badkiz Show Serious Potential On Their Tough New Single 'Babomba' [VIDEO]

K-Pop Double-Take: Badkiz Show Serious Potential On Their Tough New Single 'Babomba' [VIDEO]

(Photo : Badkiz) K-Pop Double-Take is a periodic review column highlighting recent releases that have yet to receive the attention we feel they deserve. Hot on the heels of their debut single "Ear Attack," rising stars Badkiz are back with their third single, "Babomba," an anthemic dance tune with obscene amounts of energy and serious hit potential...
"The Admiral: Roaring Currents" to Open in China on Nanjing Massacre Day

"The Admiral: Roaring Currents" to Open in China on Nanjing Massacre Day

Chinese officials have pushed back the release in China of the Korean costume epic "The Admiral: Roaring Currents" to Dec. 12, the anniversary of the Nanjing massacre by Japanese soldiers during World War II...
Lee Kwang-soo Will Grow Scales in “The Mutant”

Lee Kwang-soo Will Grow Scales in “The Mutant”

Lee Kwang-soo Will Grow Scales in “The Mutant” Written by Rachel On November 26, 2014 Everyone’s favorite giraffe Lee Kwang-soo is becoming a fish in an upcoming fantasy film tentatively entitled The Mutant (돌연변이)...